Championnat Régional Centre Val de Loire 2018

157 Engagés
 
Nom Prénom Club Ligue Minimes (10) Licence
2 JEANNEY Luka Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '253943'
3 LAMIRAULT Pierre Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '257595E1'
4 LE MOUEL Loan Salbris Centre Val de Loire   'ENCOURS'
5 MICHARDIERE Batiste Châtellerault Poitou Charentes   '216950E1'
6 MAILLARD Ylies Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '133222E2'
7 ROBIN Valentin Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '249824E1'
19 SAGET Antoine Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '235773E1'
21 DREUX Thomas Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '249648E1'
33 VERBRUGGE Maxens Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '133878E1'
73 MERIEUX Kimi Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '174064E2'
Nom Prénom Club Ligue Cadets (10) Licence
2 POULAIN Arthur Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '41535E1'
3 LOPEZ Tom Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '58453E1'
4 DELAUNAY Lucas Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '37660E1'
6 MENARD Jules Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '250973E1'
7 COUCHE GUILLOU Eliott Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '243052E1'
8 MAILLARD Yanis Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '133222E1'
22 BERNIER Augustin Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '184928E2'
26 CELLES Antoine Châtellerault Poitou Charentes   '199761E1'
37 SIMON Gaspard La Grande Motte Languedoc Roussillon   '4892E1'
46 NAU Romain Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '186508E2'
Nom Prénom Club Ligue Nationale (26) Licence
1 ROCHE Arthur Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '32290E1'
2 BAC Hugo Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '221567E1'
3 LUEGER Clément Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '236089E1'
4 FOULON Clément Mer 41 Centre Val de Loire   '189791E1'
5 GRILLON Maxime Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '82217E1'
6 LE FLOCH Adrien Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '235960E1'
7 DUMAS Pierre Emile St Amand Centre Val de Loire   '32231E1'
8 NAU Simon Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '186508E1'
10 BARITEAU Mahau Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '235359'
11 DO VALE VALENTE Hugo Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '9759E1'
12 JEAN Clarisse Varennes Auvergne   '60833E1'
14 GUERIN Kylian Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '235776E1'
15 MASSON Esteban Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '119799E1'
16 BERNIER Victor Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '184928E1'
17 BOISSIERE Thomas Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '244222E1'
18 GOETHE Benjamin Monaco Provence Alpes   '135'
19 GOETHE Oliver Monaco Provence Alpes   '136'
21 MARION Maxime Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '234990E1'
22 PAPIN Lukas Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '236157E1'
23 MOTHE Andrew Châtellerault Poitou Charentes   '247102E1'
24 ROBIN Solal Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '251319E1'
28 TURQUOIS Thomas Châtellerault Poitou Charentes   '64631E1'
52 FALCETTA Valentin Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '86195E1'
73 MERIEUX Tim Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '174064E1'
77 DROUX Damien Angerville Ile de France   '215385E1'
86 BERNARD Ethan Châtellerault Poitou Charentes   '227572E1'
Nom Prénom Club Ligue KZ2 (7) Licence
1 LEUILLET Gabin La Châtre Centre Val de Loire   '256677'
2 BOCQ Aurélien Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '241325'
3 LUYET Jean Suisse   '505028'
4 GORGE Clément Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '159585'
5 RICCARDO Mélas Italie   '300060'
6 DESAGES Arthur Kart 63 Auvergne   '165378'
17 AVRILLON Valentin Mer 41 Centre Val de Loire   '249826'
Nom Prénom Club Ligue KZ2 Master (6) Licence
22 FALLET Vincent Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '145972'
23 BOUCHAUD Jérôme Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '246610'
24 WOLKEN Erwan Mer 41 Centre Val de Loire   '142726'
25 BEAUVOIS Romuald Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '82852'
26 JIMENEZ Florent Bar sur Loup Provence Alpes   '214100'
27 LEGOUT Mathieu Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '124211'
Nom Prénom Club Ligue KZ2 Gentleman (2) Licence
32 CHARRAULT Fabrice Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '224238'
33 CLEMENÇON Nicolas Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '104451'
Nom Prénom Club Ligue Rotax Max (17) Licence
22 BENHAMOU Sami Châtellerault Poitou Charentes   '250949E1'
23 VIANO Antoine Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '180537'
24 RAPICAULT Vincent Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '247033'
25 LETELLIER Erwann Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '180406E1'
26 MECHAIN Maxime Salbris Centre Val de Loire   '197045'
27 PEURIERE François Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '156080'
28 DECAGNY Pierre Henry Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '243107E1'
29 COUSIN Antoine Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '227949'
30 ANTIER Antoine Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '85068'
31 DARUGNA Guillaume St Amand Centre Val de Loire   '242681'
32 PETEREAU Tony Mer 41 Centre Val de Loire   '258028'
34 MORIN Clément St Amand Centre Val de Loire   '116517'
35 LUNEL Elodie Sens Paris Ile de France   '205687'
37 RATTON Martin Roto Sports Centre Val de Loire   '85100E1'
47 MENDONCA Valentin Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '227976'
61 FOURQUEMIN Paul Ask K 61 Normandie   '199641'
99 LEGER Maxime Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '189414'
Nom Prénom Club Ligue Rotax Max Master (15) Licence
2 CHAMPION Rudy Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '153965'
3 AUBERT Alexandre Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '180753'
4 CADON Arnault Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '36098'
5 MERIAUDEAU Bruno Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '89850'
6 HUMEAU Fabien Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '124981'
7 METTETAL Thomas Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '71587'
8 DUVAL Nicolas Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '190543'
9 DENIS Vicent Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '48826'
10 PICHOT Guillaume Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '181290'
11 PICHOT Julien Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '184468'
12 PHILIBERT Christophe Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '81157'
14 LAMIRE Loic Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '231878'
15 DARUGNA Gilles St Amand Centre Val de Loire   '201699'
16 SICAULT Sylvain St Amand Centre Val de Loire   'ENCOURS'
18 LAUNAY Patrice Centre Centre Val de Loire   '23382'
Nom Prénom Club Ligue Rotax DD2 (17) Licence
2 BOSSARD Romain Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '180156'
3 PERIER Richard Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '92190'
4 CHARRIER Samuel Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '131296'
5 PARIS Ludovic Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '135117'
6 PALANICAOUDEN Wesley Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '258628'
7 BOUDOT Philippe Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '214926'
8 REBOULEAU Xavier Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '223528'
9 CHAUVEAU Benoit Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '227990'
10 BERTHIAS Fabien Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '221154E1'
11 BOISSEAU Laurnet Roto Sports Centre Val de Loire   '104843'
12 PASTEUR Kévin Mer 41 Centre Val de Loire   '258302'
14 PASTEUR Philippe Mer 41 Centre Val de Loire   '109004'
15 DURAND François Roto Sports Centre Val de Loire   '101735'
16 LUNEL Lorenzo Sens Paris Ile de France   '177786'
17 PUEL Louis Touraine Centre Val de Loire   '192404E1'
23 CAILLE Jordan Sens Paris Ile de France   '229535'
41 RATTON Damien Roto Sports Centre Val de Loire   '85100'
Nom Prénom Club Ligue KFS 145 (25) Licence
2 DEPIERRE Arthur St Amand Centre Val de Loire   '18700E1'
4 BELIN Cyril ES Renault Ile de France   '114924'
6 MENARD Pierre-Louis Angerville Ile de France   '244708'
8 PELLE Arnaud Mer 41 Centre Val de Loire   '158585'
9 PELOURDE Julien Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '257264'
10 COUILLAUD Thomas Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '206064'
11 FOULON Emma Mer 41 Centre Val de Loire   '189791E2'
14 PICHON Bastien Châtellerault Poitou Charentes   '170338'
16 LIBEREAU Baptiste Châtellerault Poitou Charentes   '252215'
17 PONGE Sébastien St Amand Centre Val de Loire   '180296'
18 BAUDET Pierre Louis St Amand Centre Val de Loire   '221647E1'
20 FRESNAIS Christophe A.C.O. Bretagne P. de Loire   '113717'
21 CHICHERI Mattéo Mer 41 Centre Val de Loire   '243691E1'
22 BAUX Pierre Val de Loire Centre Val de Loire   '205427'
24 JAUMOUILLÉ Bruce Rennes Bretagne P. de Loire   '246665E1'
26 PRANDO Stéphane ES Renault Ile de France   '124177'
27 FOUREAU Enzo Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '220296E1'
28 ROCHERON Yohan Mer 41 Centre Val de Loire   '197410E1'
30 LEVY Jacques Angerville Ile de France   '172849'
31 DUCHESNE Yoann Laval Bretagne P. de Loire   '93074'
32 LAMBERT Simon St Amand Centre Val de Loire   '6741E1'
35 PANNETIER Vincent Rennes Bretagne P. de Loire   '188303'
48 FERREIRA Carlos Rennes Bretagne P. de Loire   '70308'
72 GALLIENNE Mickael ES Renault Ile de France   '77656'
74 PICARD Arnaud ES Renault Ile de France   '140814'
Nom Prénom Club Ligue KFS 160 (22) Licence
3 COUILLAUD Dominique Dunois Centre Val de Loire   '148165'
5 CHATEAUNEUF Franck Rouen 76 Normandie   '101192'
7 FRELEAU Valérian Lohéac Bretagne P. de Loire   '207935'
9 PIAUD Sylvain Châtellerault Poitou Charentes   '136189'
10 CORNEE Thomas A.C.O. Bretagne P. de Loire   '77653'
15 TOURNADRE Sébastien A.C.O. Bretagne P. de Loire   '94911'
19 BAUDET Laurent St Amand Centre Val de Loire   '75297'
20 GUILLOTEAU Olivier Châtellerault Poitou Charentes   '94869'
23 BONDON Romain St Amand Centre Val de Loire   '91886'
25 TOUCHARD Julien A.C.O. Bretagne P. de Loire   '216464'
29 RICHARD Denis A.C.O. Bretagne P. de Loire   '54846'
30 VANNIER Pierre Angerville Ile de France   '64673'
31 ROMANTEAU Julien Rennes Bretagne P. de Loire   '133228'
53 MICHAU Hervé ES Renault Ile de France   '104707'
54 CAMUS Guillaume ES Renault Ile de France   '117527'
55 DUPREZ Nicolas ES Renault Ile de France   '208668'
57 RICHARD Laurent ES Renault Ile de France   '74942'
58 BAILLON Terry ES Renault Ile de France   '172478'
59 SILVESTRI François ES Renault Ile de France   '233559'
73 FORGES Thomas ES Renault Ile de France   '242936'
77 BOULTE Benjamin ES Renault Ile de France   '156401'
78 RIVIERE Alexandre ES Renault Ile de France   '214527'
Informations sans valeur officielle / règlementaire.