Calendrier prévisionnel Ligue de Karting Centre Val de Loire 2020
   

Mars 2020

   

Avril

   

Mai

   

Juin

   

Juillet

   

Août

   

Septembre

   

Octobre

    Novembre
1 D C.Club.Mer 1 M   1 V Iame Ostricourt 1 L 1 M

1 S   1 M   1 J   1 D Ledenon
2 L   2 J   2 S NSK Angerville 2 M   2 J 2 D   2 M   2 V   2 L  
3 M   3 V 3 D   3 M

 

3 V Chpt.Fr.Senior 3 L   3 J   3 S Coupe.Fr.Régions 3 M  
4 M   4 S Chpt.Ligue 2 4 L 4 J Mina.St.Amand 4 S Chpt.Fr.Handi 4 M   4 V Iame Varennes 4 D Pers 4 M  
5 J   5 D Mer 5 M 5 V Coupe.Fr.Min.Cad. 5 D Septfontaine 5 M   5 S Minarelli 5 L   5 J  
6 V   6 L   6 M   6 S Coupe.Fr.Nationale 6 L 6 J 6 D Anneville 6 M   6 V Iame Brignoles
7 S 7 M   7 J Mina.Le Mans 7 D Le Castelet 7 M   7 V   7 L   7 M   7 S Chpt.Fr.Endurance
8 D   8 M   8 V Coupe.Fr.KZ2 8 L   8 M   8 S 8 M   8 J   8 D Angerville
9 L   9 J   9 S Chpt.Fr.OK/J 9 M 9 J 9 D   9 M   9 V   9 L  
10 M   10 V   10 D Moissy 10 M   10 V KMO Anneville 10 L   10 J   10 S Minarelli 10 M  
11 M   11 S Chpt.Fr.Endurance 11 L   11 J   11 S Défi France KFS 11 M   11 V Chpt.Monde 11 D Angerville 11 M  
12 J   12 D Le Mans 12 M   12 V Iame Septfontaine 12 D Salbris 12 M   12 S Kz/Academy 12 L Iame IIF 12 J  
13 V 13 L 13 M   13 S Long Circuit 13 L   13 J   13 D Le Mans 13 M    " 13 V End.Kfs Le Mans
14 S Chpt.Ligue 1 14 M 14 J 14 D Carole 14 M   14 V   14 L 14 M    " 14 S Relax Max
15 D Salbris 15 M   15 V 15 L   15 M   15 S 15 M   15 J    " 15 D Salbris
16 L   16 J 16 S Chpt.Fr.Endurance 16 M   16 J   16 D   16 M   16 V    " 16 L  
17 M   17 V   17 D Anneville 17 M   17 V Chpt.Fr.Nationale 17 L   17 J   17 S Iame IIF 17 M  
18 M   18 S Endurance Kfs 18 L   18 J   18 S Chpt.Fr.Min.Cad. 18 M   18 V   18 D   18 M  
19 J 19 D Laval 19 M   19 V NSK Plessé 19 D Saint Amand 19 M 19 S NSK 19 L 19 J
20 V 20 L   20 M 20 S Endurance Kfs 20 L 20 J 20 D Salbris 20 M   20 V  
21 S 21 M 21 J 21 D Ancenis 21 M   21 V   21 L   21 M 21 S  
22 D   22 M   22 V Coupe.Fr.Senior 22 L   22 M   22 S 22 M   22 J   22 D  
23 L   23 J 23 S Chpt.Fr.Féminin 23 M   23 J Euro.Iame Essay 23 D   23 M   23 V KMO Valence 23 L  
24 M 24 V 24 D Escource 24 M   24 V Chpt.Fr.KZ2 24 L   24 J   24 S 24 M  
25 M 25 S Chpt.Ligue 3 25 L   25 J   25 S Master / Gentleman 25 M   25 V   25 D   25 M  
26 J 26 D Saint Amand 26 M 26 V KMO Mirecourt 26 D Laval 26 M   26 S C.F.Long Circuit 26 L   26 J  
27 V 27 L 27 M   27 S Coupe du Boischaut 27 L   27 J   27 D Haute Saintonge 27 M 27 V  
28 S 28 M 28 J   28 D Saint Amand 28 M   28 V C.F.L.Circuit Croix 28 L 28 M   28 S  
29 D   29 L 29 V 29 L   29 M   29 S 24h 29 M   29 J   29 D  
30 L   30 M 30 S 30 M   30 J   30 D Le Mans 30 M   30 V   30 L  
31 M       31 D         31 V Rotax Le Mans 31 L         31 S C.F.Long Circuit      
                                               
22   Chpt.Fr.Junior 1 26   Chpt.Fr.Junior 2 10   Chpt.Fr.Junior 3    

5/

26

 Chpt.Fr.Junior 4/5